Retrouvez vos photos
dans la galerie

Pour toutes réservations
Tél. 02 41 34 67 14

Championnats

LIGUA A (LUNDI 19 H)

VILLE ANGERS A



CROIX BLANCHE
CELTIC
YOMENS
CLASSEMENTMATCHSGOAL AVERAGE
EQUIPEPTSMJVICTNULDEFBPBCDIFF
CELTIC155500511536
CROIX BLANCHE156501613823
YOMENS125401432221
TONY12740360537
BAYERN MONIQUE96303433112
AFONE96303493910
UMTITEAM9530240373
CHIVERS01400140112-112


Journée 1 : 20/01/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
UMTITEAM511YOMENSAller
CHIVERS08CELTICAller
AFONE48BAYERN MONIQUEAller
CROIX BLANCHE128TONYAller
Journée 2 : 27/01/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
YOMENS74BAYERN MONIQUEAller
TONY915AFONEAller
UMTITEAM80CHIVERSAller
CELTIC153CROIX BLANCHEAller
Journée 3 : 03/02/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
CHIVERS08YOMENSAller
AFONE810CELTICAller
BAYERN MONIQUE710TONYAller
CROIX BLANCHE207UMTITEAMAller
Journée 4 : 10/02/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
UMTITEAM126AFONEAller
CHIVERS08CROIX BLANCHEAller
YOMENS913TONYAller
CELTICpas encore jouéBAYERN MONIQUEAller
Journée 5 : 17/02/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
TONY410CELTICAller
CROIX BLANCHEpas encore jouéYOMENSAller
AFONE80CHIVERSAller
BAYERN MONIQUEpas encore jouéUMTITEAMAller
Journée 6 : 24/02/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
CROIX BLANCHEpas encore jouéAFONEAller
CHIVERS08BAYERN MONIQUEAller
UMTITEAMpas encore jouéTONYAller
YOMENSpas encore jouéCELTICAller
Journée 7 : 02/03/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
TONY80CHIVERSAller
AFONEpas encore jouéYOMENSAller
CELTICpas encore jouéUMTITEAMAller
BAYERN MONIQUE810CROIX BLANCHEAller
Journée 8 : 09/03/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
YOMENSpas encore jouéUMTITEAMRetour
TONYpas encore jouéCROIX BLANCHERetour
BAYERN MONIQUEpas encore jouéAFONERetour
CELTIC80CHIVERSRetour
Journée 9 : 16/03/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
BAYERN MONIQUEpas encore jouéYOMENSRetour
AFONEpas encore jouéTONYRetour
CROIX BLANCHEpas encore jouéCELTICRetour
CHIVERS08UMTITEAMRetour
Journée 10 : 23/03/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
TONYpas encore jouéBAYERN MONIQUERetour
CELTICpas encore jouéAFONERetour
UMTITEAMpas encore jouéCROIX BLANCHERetour
YOMENS80CHIVERSRetour
Journée 11 : 30/03/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
CROIX BLANCHE80CHIVERSRetour
AFONEpas encore jouéUMTITEAMRetour
TONYpas encore jouéYOMENSRetour
BAYERN MONIQUEpas encore jouéCELTICRetour
Journée 12 : 06/04/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
YOMENSpas encore jouéCROIX BLANCHERetour
CHIVERS08AFONERetour
UMTITEAMpas encore jouéBAYERN MONIQUERetour
CELTICpas encore jouéTONYRetour
Journée 13 : 13/04/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
AFONEpas encore jouéCROIX BLANCHERetour
BAYERN MONIQUE80CHIVERSRetour
TONYpas encore jouéUMTITEAMRetour
CELTICpas encore jouéYOMENSRetour
Journée 14 : 20/04/2020
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
UMTITEAMpas encore jouéCELTICRetour
CROIX BLANCHEpas encore jouéBAYERN MONIQUERetour
YOMENSpas encore jouéAFONERetour
CHIVERS08TONYRetour